Rajasthan Theme

Home|| Important Links || RTI Act || Policies || Contact Us || Sitemap

Jhalawar Medical College, Jhalawar

new STANDARD OPERATION PROCEDURE OF CLINICAL TRIAL SCREENING COMMITTEE
Address
SMS Medical College & Attached Hospitals, J.L.N. Marg, Jaipur - 302004 Rajasthan - India
Telephone No.
0141-2560291
0141-2518222
G2C Services with Citizen Contact Centre
1800-180-6127
Important Telephone No. (Enquiry)
Legal Section/ RTI 2518518
Medical Education Unit 2518535
Accounts Section 2518375
Budget Section 2518527
Establishment Section 2518374
Academic (UG) Section 2518299
General Section 2518377
Academic (PG) Section 2518526
UGC Anti Ragging
Free
Helpline
1800-180-5522
E-mail helpline@antiragging.net
Address Ed,CIL(INDIA)
limited,Ed.CIL House,184,Sector-16A,Noida-201 301,U.P.
Data Center / Computer Related Help
0141-2518649
Telemedicine Center Nodal Officer
Dr. V.D. Sinha,
Mob. No. : +91-9829052320
Assistant Nodal Officer
Dr. Mohnish Grover
Mob. No. : +91-9461306200
IT Section Incharge
Dr. Arpita Jindal
Contact Number - 0141-2518855
Whatsapp for website updation
Mr. Ujjawal Saini
Mob. No. : +91-9785935521
FAX No.
0141-2619171
Principal Office No. (Not For General Inquiry)
0141-2619020
0141-2518380
Website Office No. 
0141-2518682
Pharmacovigilance Centre
0141-2609725, 2518819
Information Regarding Nursing List
0141-2568587
Principal E-Mail Address
officeprincipalsmsmc@gmail.com
Affiliated University
Rajasthan University of Health Science, Jaipur
Inquiry Regarding Fee
Accounts Section
Chief Cashier Ganesh 9829147094

महिला स्थायी शिकायत समितिnew
Body Donation Formnew
Eye Donation Formnew
Awardsnew
Clinical Materialnew
Medical Education Unitnew
Website for help Homeless Personnew
Anti Ragging

Detail of Medical College Infrastructure

HELPLINE FOR WEB BASED LEARNING (Smart class online, Virtual class, e-Learning Audio video Media Education)
MBBS (250 1YEAR) List of P.G Course
Publication
Results
Standard Operation Procedure of Clinical Trial Screening Committee
राजपत्रित अधिकारियों का अचल सम्पत्ति का विवरण
Voluntary Registration Form for Blood Donation / Apheresis

Sawai ManSingh Medical College, Jaipur

SMS Medical College Publication 2016

Investigation reports

All India Quota Online Post Graduate Medical / Dental Seats ALLOTMENT PROCESS - COUNSELING  new

Smt. Vasundhara Raje
Hon'ble Chief Minister Rajasthan
Sh. Rajendra Singh Rathore
Hon'ble Medical Education Minister, Rajasthan
Activity & News
newRegarding Medical officer Reveling order Dated 27-06-2016
newWalk in Interview for SR Dated 27-06-2016
newRegarding HOD rotation Order
newOffice Order Dated : 24-06-2016
newविज्ञप्ति 2
newविज्ञप्ति 1
newInterview Post of SR Dated 23-06-2016
newOrder 22-06-2016
newNIT-10 Dated 17-06-2016
newRate Contract For Shramik Dated 17-06-2016
newआश्रय पालना स्थल योजना के संबंध में तथ्यात्मक जानकारी प्रस्तुत करने हेतु निर्देश |
new Office Order
new Vigyapti Dated 08-06-2016
new Order
new Rate Contract For Shramik Dated 06-06-2016
new Conciliation of Cat No. 20 From NIT No. 5 Dated 04-06-2016
new Office Order Dated 03-06-2016
new Office Order Dated 02-06-2016
new Office Order Dated 01-06-2016
new Office Order Dated 31-05-2016
new Specification of Cat no 34
new NIT -5 (Revise Specification)
new Merit List of UTB Lab Techinician/ECG Tech. Dated 26-05-2016
new Minutes of College Council Meeting
new RAJ-MEDICO Master Data Form
new Amendment for NIT - 6-9 Dated 20-05-2016
new NIT-5 Dated 20-05-2016
new Order Dated 19-05-2016
new Publish Tender Notice
new NIT-6-9 Dated 12-05-2016
new NIT-5 Dated 12-05-2016
newRegarding O.T. Technician Final List Dated 12-05-2016
new Regarding NIT Publishing Dated 25-04-2016
new Office Order Dated 28-04-2016
new NIT-3 Dated 25-04-2016
new NIT-2 Dated 25-04-2016
new NIT-1 Dated 25-04-2016
newDr. Farooq Abdullah Best Research Paper Award Dated 12-04-2016
newविज्ञप्ति दिनांक 12-04-2016
HLA & Advanced Hematology Lab, Department of Pathology
HLA & Advanced Hematology Lab
Anti Ragging Committee 2015-16
Swachh Bharat on MyGov Platform
Academic Calendar

Application for Library Membership new
Press News new
Teaching Schedulenew
e-Sugam new
List of SMS Telephone No.new
newFormat of P.G. Thesis
राजस्‍थान लोक सेवा गारण्‍टी अधिनियम – 2011
List of Research Review Board Members
नागरिक सूचना अधिकार पत्रिका
Archives...
Laboratory Handbook For Clinicians On HIV
Library Department
List for Seminars and Orations
Pragati Prativedan 2013
Right to Information
RMJ Guidelines
STANDARD OPERATION PROCEDURE OF ETHIC COMMITTEE


     
© Medical Education Department

Developed by RISL (RajCOMP)

Nodal Officer : Dr. Lokendra Sharma, Professor Department of Pharmacology
Contact No - 0141-2518682, Mobile no - 94140-48334

Email: drlokendra29@gmail.com
, Site Last updated on: 27-06-2016