Rajasthan Theme

Home|| Important Links || RTI Act || Policies || Contact Us || Sitemap

new STANDARD OPERATION PROCEDURE OF CLINICAL TRIAL SCREENING COMMITTEE
Address
SMS Medical College & Attached Hospitals, J.L.N. Marg, Jaipur - 302004 Rajasthan - India
Telephone No.
0141-2560291
0141-2518222
G2C Services with Citizen Contact Centre
1800-180-6127
Important Telephone No. (Enquiry)
Legal Section/ RTI 2518518
Medical Education Unit 2518535
Accounts Section 2518375
Budget Section 2518527
Establishment Section 2518374
Academic (UG) Section 2518299
General Section 2518377
Academic (PG) Section 2518526
UGC Anti Ragging
Free
Helpline
1800-180-5522
E-mail helpline @antiragging.net
Address Ed,CIL(INDIA)
limited,Ed.CIL House,184,Sector-16A,Noida-201 301,U.P.
Data Center / Computer Related Help
0141-2518649
Whatsapp for website updation
Mr. Ujjawal Saini on +91-9785935521
FAX No.
0141-2619171
Principal Office No. 
0141-2619020
0141-2518380
Website Office No. 
0141-2518682
Pharmacovigilance Centre
0141-2609725
Principal E-Mail Address
officeprincipalsmsmc@gmail.com
Affiliated University
Rajasthan University of Health Science, Jaipur
Inquiry Regarding Fee
Accounts Section
Chief Cashier Ganesh 9829147094

Anti Raggingnew
Awardsnew
Clinical Materialnew

Detail of Medical College Infrastructure

Doctor Indexnew
HELPLINE FOR WEB BASED LEARNING (Smart class online, Virtual class, e-Learning Audio video Media Education)
List of Research Review Board Members
MBBS (250 1YEAR) List of P.G Coursenew
Medical Education Unitnew
Publication
Results
Standard Operation Procedure of Clinical Trial Screening Committeenew
Help for Homeless (Apna Ghar Bharatpur)new
राजपत्रित अधिकारियों का अचल सम्पत्ति का विवरणnew

Sawai ManSingh Medical College, Jaipur

SMS Medical College Publication 2014

Investigation reports

Smt. Vasundhara Raje
Hon'ble Chief Minister Rajasthan
Sh. Rajendra Singh Rathore
Hon'ble Medical Education Minister, Rajasthan
Activity & News
new1st Year MBBS Students for the Academic Year 2014-15 List
newAnti Ragging Information
newAcademic Calendar
newVoluntary Registration Form for Blood Donation / Apheresis
newPG Counseling 2014 Surety Bond and Affidavits

Teaching Schedulenew
राजस्‍थान लोक सेवा गारण्‍टी अधिनियम – 2011 new
नागरिक सूचना अधिकार पत्रिका
Archives...
e-Sugam new
Gangori Hospital new
Laboratory Handbook For Clinicians On HIV
Library Department
List of SMS Telephone No.new
List for Seminars and Orations
Pragati Prativedan 2013 new
Rajasthan Medicare Relief Society Facilities Charges Listnew
Right to Information
RMJ Guidelines
STANDARD OPERATION PROCEDURE OF ETHIC COMMITTEEnew


© Medical Education Department

Developed by RISL (RajCOMP)

Nodal Officer : Dr. Lokendra Sharma,
Contact No.: 0141-2518682, Email: drlokendra29@gmail.com
  
Site Last updated on: 20-10-2014