Rajasthan Theme

Home|| Important Links || RTI Act || Policies || Contact Us || Sitemap

new STANDARD OPERATION PROCEDURE OF CLINICAL TRIAL SCREENING COMMITTEE

 

Address
SMS Medical College & Attached Hospitals, J.L.N. Marg, Jaipur - 302004 Rajasthan - India
Telephone No.
0141-2560291
0141-2518222
G2C Services with Citizen Contact Centre
1800-180-6127
Important Telephone No. (Enquiry)
Legal Section/ RTI 2518518
Medical Education Unit 2518535
Accounts Section 2518375
Budget Section 2518527
Establishment Section 2518374
Academic (UG) Section 2518299
General Section 2518377
Academic (PG) Section 2518526
UGC Anti Ragging
Free
Helpline
1800-180-5522
E-mail helpline @antiragging.net
Address Ed,CIL(INDIA)
limited,Ed.CIL House,184,Sector-16A,Noida-201 301,U.P.
Data Center / Computer Related Help
0141-2518649
FAX No.
0141-2619171
Principal Office No. 
0141-2619020
0141-2518380
Website Office No. 
0141-2518682
Pharmacovigilance Centre
0141-2609725
Principal E-Mail Address
officeprincipalsmsmc@gmail.com
Affiliated University
Rajasthan University of Health Science, Jaipur
Inquiry Regarding Fee
Accounts Section
Chief Cashier Ganesh 9829147094

Laboratory Handbook For Clinicians On HIV
HELPLINE FOR WEB BASED LEARNING (Smart class online, Virtual class, e-Learning Audio video Media Education)
Anti Raggingnew
Publication
Right to Information
राजस्‍थान लोक सेवा गारण्‍टी अधिनियम – 2011 new
Awardsnew
Results
Medical Education Unitnew
Library Department

Sawai ManSingh Medical College, Jaipur

SMS Medical College Publication 2013

Investigation reports

Activity & News
 
 
 
 
 
 
new Sher e Kashmir Sheikh Mohammad Abdullah Memorial Oration
newDr. Farooq Abdullah Best Research Paper Award circular
newAcademic Calendar
newVoluntary Registration Form for Blood Donation / Apheresis
newPG Counseling 2014 Surety Bond and Affidavits
newMedical Council of India Inspection
new Regarding monthly information of Clinical Material for S.M.S. Medical College as per Requirement of MCI

Clinical Materialnew
Pragati Prativedan 2013 new
e-Sugam new
Archives...
List of SMS Telephone No.new
नागरिक सूचना अधिकार पत्रिका
Doctor Indexnew
Gangori Hospital new
Rajasthan Medicare Relief Society Facilities Charges Listnew
MBBS (250 1YEAR) List of P.G Coursenew
Standard Operation Procedure of Clinical Trial Screening Committeenew
List for Seminars and Orations

Detail of Medical College Infrastructure

List of Research Review Board Members
RMJ Guidelines


© Medical Education Department

Developed by RISL (RajCOMP)

Nodal Officer : Dr. Lokendra Sharma,
Mobile No.: 91-9414048334, Email: drlokendra29@gmail.com
  
Site Last updated on: 15-04-2014